LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Utility Information
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Contact Me
    1. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1716 NW Sunset Lane, Grimes, IA 50111
1/24

$389,750

$389,750

3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

1716 NW Sunset Lane, Grimes, IA 50111

Listed by BHHS First Realty Westown

2920 Eula Drive, Urbandale, IA 50322
1/35

$372,500

$379,900

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,126 SqFt

2920 Eula Drive, Urbandale, IA 50322

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1216 Tuscany Drive SE, Altoona, IA 50009
1/15

$366,000

$368,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,414 SqFt

1216 Tuscany Drive SE, Altoona, IA 50009

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

248 Holiday Circle #37, West Des Moines, IA 50265

$120,000

$140,000

14.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

248 Holiday Circle #37, West Des Moines, IA 50265

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3602 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263
1/30

$244,990

$239,990

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt

3602 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

5613 College Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50310
1/25

$199,900

$199,900

2 Beds2 Baths675 SqFt

5613 College Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50310

Listed by Keller Williams Realty GDM

2501 Ridgewood Drive, West Des Moines, IA 50265
1/24

$398,000

$399,999

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

2501 Ridgewood Drive, West Des Moines, IA 50265

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

1355 SE 6th Street #301, Grimes, IA 50111
1/20

$139,000

$143,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

1355 SE 6th Street #301, Grimes, IA 50111

Listed by Iowa Realty Ankeny

3606 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263
1/30

$264,990

$264,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt

3606 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

4400 Ep True Parkway #58, West Des Moines, IA 50265
1/20

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt

4400 Ep True Parkway #58, West Des Moines, IA 50265

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1404 Pompano Drive, Clive, IA 50325
1/35

$367,000

$365,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt

1404 Pompano Drive, Clive, IA 50325

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1490 Dover Bay Drive, Clive, IA 50325
1/35

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

1490 Dover Bay Drive, Clive, IA 50325

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3612 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263
1/30

$259,990

$259,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt

3612 Jasmine Lane, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

1508 E 24th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/11

$160,500

$164,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

1508 E 24th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by Ellen Fitzpatrick Real Estate

5028 152nd Street, Urbandale, IA 50323
1/30

$600,000

$628,900

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths1,925 SqFt

5028 152nd Street, Urbandale, IA 50323

Listed by RE/MAX Concepts

7604 Iltis Drive, Urbandale, IA 50322
1/21

$330,500

$330,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

7604 Iltis Drive, Urbandale, IA 50322

Listed by Keller Williams Realty GDM

7744 Cottonwood Lane, West Des Moines, IA 50266
1/35

$369,000

$379,900

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,067 SqFt

7744 Cottonwood Lane, West Des Moines, IA 50266

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

822 Ashmoore Circle, West Des Moines, IA 50265
1/32

$321,000

$315,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

822 Ashmoore Circle, West Des Moines, IA 50265

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

7855 Dakota Circle, West Des Moines, IA 50266
1/22

$412,000

$419,880

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,116 SqFt

7855 Dakota Circle, West Des Moines, IA 50266

Listed by Century 21 Signature

3516 Elm Street, West Des Moines, IA 50265
1/23

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,540 SqFt

3516 Elm Street, West Des Moines, IA 50265

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1712 61st Street, Des Moines, IA 50322
1/33

$240,100

$235,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

1712 61st Street, Des Moines, IA 50322

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

1935 S Warrior Lane, Waukee, IA 50263
1/24

$255,000

$274,900

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

1935 S Warrior Lane, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by EXP Realty

4938 W Park Drive, West Des Moines, IA 50266
1/28

$195,000

$214,500

9.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

4938 W Park Drive, West Des Moines, IA 50266

Listed by PMI Realty Central Iowa

1307 SE University Avenue #208, Waukee, IA 50263
1/18

$199,500

$199,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

1307 SE University Avenue #208, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mid-America

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Utility Information
      Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Contact Me
      1. Contact Me
TG NAME - white bkgrd FINAL (12)default

Legacy Realty of Iowa, LPT llc, Realtors®

Theresa Grandquist License ID: S62735000

+1(515) 249-2201 theresagrandquisthomes@gmail.com

12345 University Ave, Clive, IA, 50321

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.